Специальность: математика

Научно-производственная деятельность
Экономическая деятельность

Курс Дисциплина Преподаватель Дата Время Аудитория
4 ГЭК

Председатель:
Янович Л.А.
 
Члены комиссии:
Кротов В.Г.
Еровенко В.А.
Пекарский А. А.
Янчевский В. И.
Беняш-Кривец В.В.
Антоневич А.Б.
 
Секретарь:
Сорокалетова О.Н.

18.05.2020
19.05.2020
20.05.2020
21.05.2020
9.00 419

Студенты по дням

18.05.2020
1 Боровский Сергей Владимирович
2 Вялова Ольга Витальевна
3 Гапоненко Екатерина Юрьевна
4 Гаравая Влада Сергеевна
5 Демко Анна Юрьевна
6 Лазуко Серафим Александрович
7 Лебедев Дмитрий Александрович
8 Лещенко Валерия Александровна
9 Литвинович Анастасия Александровна
10 Лысёнок Виктория Валерьевна
11 Шиколай Павел Александрович
19.05.2020
1 Гладун Павел Игоревич
2 Кондратович Максим Игоревич
3 Карасев Владислав Владимирович
4 Комарчук Ирина Александровна
5 Лавренов Егор Николаевич
6 Максимюк Виктория Алексеевна
7 Митьковский Евгений Андреевич
8 Смолик Николай Григорьевич
9 Ручан Полина Владимировна
10 Хомич Софья Андреевна
20.05.2020
1 Андрончик Антон Александрович
2 Асадчева Анастасия Сергеевна
3 Бегасова Алина Андреевна
4 Гурина Александра Васильевна
5 Званкович Анна Сергеевна
6 Каратченя Александр Александрович
7 Лесникович Елизавета Кирилловна
8 Ломако Валентин Николаевич
9 Лутов Глеб Андреевич
10 Пономарев Артем Вячеславович
11 Тращенко Иван Владимирович
21.05.2020
1 Аксенова Анна Андреевна
2 Калюко Елизавета Константиновна
3 Краснопольский Виктор Сергеевич
4 Крук Виталий Леонидович
5 Левкович Анастасия Алексеевна
6 Семенюк Юлия Сергеевна
7 Шабуня Екатерина Николаевна
8 Шлыков Владимир Богданович
9 Юревич Евгений Игоревич
10 Янкович Диана Игоревна
11 Яско Анна Дмитриевна
12 Тихонова Диана Руслановна

Научно-педагогическая деятельность

Курс Дисциплина Преподаватель Дата Время Аудитория
4 ГЭК

Председатель:
Шлыков В.В.
 
Члены комиссии:
Бровка Н.В.
Агеев С.М.
Босяков С.М.
Мазель М.Х.
Василец С.И.
Мельников О.И.
 
Секретарь:
Абрамчук Н. В.

19.05.2020
20.05.2020
9.00 324

Студенты по дням

19.05.2020
1 Волохович Владислава Петровна
2 Гаель Павел Владимирович
3 Кот Кристина Анатольевна
4 Куница Виктория Николаевна
5 Кураленко Илья Анатольевич
6 Левчук Денис Викторович
7 Лесковец Никита Владимирович
8 Лузанов Никита Сергеевич
20.05.2020
1 Матюшкова Алёна Ивановна
2 Миклушите Юлия Дмитриевна
3 Москаленко Илья Кириллович
4 Рабцевич Сабина Витальевна
5 Таруть Елизавета Сергеевна
6 Филимонов Дмитрий Васильевич
7 Ясная Татьяна Эдуардовна

Научно-конструкторская деятельность

Курс Дисциплина Преподаватель Дата Время Аудитория
4 ГЭК

Председатель:
Колоткин А.А.
 
Члены комиссии:
Гладков А.Л.
Бухтояров С.Е.
Дерюшев А.А..
Жоровина Т.Н.
Метельский Ю.М.
 
Секретарь:
Кулибаба Л. Н. 

20.05.2020
21.05.2020
9.00 322

Студенты по дням

20.05.2020
1 Абрамович Неонила Юрьевна
2 Адамович Дарья Владимировна
3 Близнюк Владислав Дмитриевич
4 Дубовик Юлия Александровна
5 Дудорев Денис Дмитриевич
6 Егоров Роман Олегович
7 Ефименко Тимофей Александрович
8 Живицкий Арсений Андреевич
9 Зинченко Денис Николаевич
21.05.2020
1 Казак Максим Сергеевич
2 Ковалевский Станислав Владимирович
3 Козловский Александр Юрьевич
4 Ленко Анна Михайловна
5 Сасим Михаил Андреевич
6 Стефанович Дарья Валерьевна
7 Шилкин Андрей Иванович
8 Яршевич Егор Александрович